Giacomo Antonio Perosio  ‎(I935)‎
Surname: Perosio
Given Names: Giacomo Antonio
Also known as: Santiago Perosio

Gender: MaleMale
      

Birth: 1853 46 26 , Génova, Italia
Death:  
Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1853 46 26 , Génova, Italia

Marriage Chiara Carmela Torrigino - 8 June 1878 ‎(Age 25)‎ Génova, Génova, Italia

Death  
Globally unique Identifier A9D2261BFB09D811A35100D009F845AC5F22
Last Change 26 July 2004 - 15:14:30
View Details for ...

Parents Family  (F320)
Giovanni Battista Perosio
1807 - 1899
María Rossi di Giobatta
1827 - 1877
Teresa Perosio
1851 -
Giacomo Antonio Perosio
1853 -
Carlo Antonio Perosio
1856 -
María Giovanna Perosio
1860 -
María Matilde Perosio
1863 -
Luigi Antonio Perosio
1865 -
Antonio Perosio
1868 -

Immediate Family  (F318)
Chiara Carmela Torrigino
1855 -
Giobatta Emilio Perosio
1878 -
Giuseppina María Perosio
1881 - 1882
María Ernesta Alberta Perosio
1885 - 1931


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
Giovanni Battista Perosio ‎(I893)‎
Birth 1807 27 17 , Génova, Italia
Death 17 December 1899 ‎(Age 92)‎
20 years
Mother
 
María Rossi di Giobatta ‎(I940)‎
Birth 1827 37 27 , , Italia
Death 12 December 1877 ‎(Age 50)‎ Crocefieschi, Génova, Italia
#1
Sister
Teresa Perosio ‎(I892)‎
Birth 5 August 1851 44 24 Crocefieschi, Génova, Italia
Death  
17 months
#2
Giacomo Antonio Perosio ‎(I935)‎
Birth 1853 46 26 , Génova, Italia
Death  
3 years
#3
Brother
Carlo Antonio Perosio ‎(I929)‎
Birth 1856 49 29 , Génova, Italia
Death  
4 years
#4
Sister
María Giovanna Perosio ‎(I1169)‎
Birth 1860 53 33 Crocefieschi, Génova, Italia
Death  
3 years
#5
Sister
María Matilde Perosio ‎(I1170)‎
Birth 1863 56 36 , Génova, Italia
Death  
2 years
#6
Brother
Luigi Antonio Perosio ‎(I954)‎
Birth 1865 58 38 , Génova, Italia
Death  
4 years
#7
Brother
Antonio Perosio ‎(I848)‎
Birth 27 September 1868 61 41 Crocefieschi, Génova, Italia
Death  
Family with Chiara Carmela Torrigino
Giacomo Antonio Perosio ‎(I935)‎
Birth 1853 46 26 , Génova, Italia
Death  
2 years
Wife
 
Chiara Carmela Torrigino ‎(I936)‎
Birth 1855 35 34
Death  

Marriage: 8 June 1878 -- Génova, Génova, Italia
-1 month
#1
Son
Giobatta Emilio Perosio ‎(I1425)‎
Birth 17 May 1878 25 23 Crocefieschi, Génova, Italia
Death  
4 years
#2
Daughter
Giuseppina María Perosio ‎(I937)‎
Birth 22 December 1881 28 26 Crocefieschi, Génova, Italia
Death 6 January 1882 ‎(Age 15 days)‎ Crocefieschi, Génova, Italia
3 years
#3
Daughter
María Ernesta Alberta Perosio ‎(I1281)‎
Birth 26 February 1885 32 30 , Buenos Aires, Argentina
Death 19 October 1931 ‎(Age 46)‎